Ser du feil, mangler eller vet om endringer i oppsettet, send mail til sportsweb@tv2.no.

Bodø/Glimt:
20.01: Bodø/Glimt - Mo 1-0 (Olsen) (Nordlandshallen)
25.01: Rosenborg - Bodø/Glimt 8-0 (Abrahallen)
16.02: Royal Thai Navy FC - Bodø/Glimt 1-5 (Martins (2), Olsen (2), Sørensen)
24.02: Bodø/Glimt - GIF Sundsvall 2-1 (Sørensen, Hamoud)
03.03: Start - Bodø/Glimt 0-1 (Alo Bärengrub) (La Manga)
07.03: Molde - Bodø/Glimt 2-2 (Råstad, Martins)
14.03: Aalesund - Bodø/Glimt 2-1 (A: Mathiesen, Aarøy, B: Bärengrub)
24.03: Bodø/Glimt - Tromsø (Aspmyra)

Brann:
30.01: Brann - Helsingborg 1-1 (Solli) (La Manga)
07.02: Brann - FC København 1-0 (Bakke) (La Manga)
13.02: Brann - Everton 0-2 (Uefa-cup)
21.02: Everton - Brann 6-1 (Uefa-cup)
27.02: OB - Brann 1-0 (Odense)
05.03: Bryne - Brann 2-4 (Karadas, Thwaite, Solli, Ludvigsen)
12.03: Malaga - Brann 0-1 (Vaagan Moen)
19.03: Brann - HJK Helsinki 3-0 (Sigurdsson, Demba, Vaagan Moen) (Malaga)

Fredrikstad:
01.02: FFK - Kongsvinger 2-0 (Østfoldhallen)
08.02: FFK - Sparta 2-1 (Gardar Johansson) (Østfoldhallen)
15.02: FFK - Strømsgodset 3-1 (Gardar Johansson, Tarik Elyounoussi, Raymond Kvisvik)
21.02: Tromsø - FFK 2-1
24.02: VIF - FFK 3-3, 7-8 e. str. k.
28.02: FFK - Lyn 1-0 (Gashi)
06.03: FFK - Tromsø 2-0 (Elyounoussi)
14.03: Elfsborg - FFK 1-2 (F: Barsom)
15-22.03: Treningsleir i Portugal med kamp.
24.03: FFK - Moss (Østfoldhallen/Fredrikstad stadion)

HamKam:
12.01: HamKam - Nybergsund 3-3 (Pasoja, Kienast, Plaku) (Børstad)
18.01: LSK - HamKam 4-0 (LSK-hallen)
23.01: KIL - HamKam 1-3 (Karekezi, Kienast og Bjørnevik) (KIL-hallen)
26.01: HamKam - Odd Grenland 2-0 (Børstad)
03.02: HamKam - Rubin Kazan 0-0
06.02: HamKam - Gornik Zabrze 4-4 (Ringberg 2, Malmstrøm, Bjerke)
10.02: HamKam - Start 3-1 (H: Güven 2, Kienast S: Ommundsen)
16.02: Aalesund - HamKam 1-1(H:Kienast )
27.02: HamKam - Viking 1-1 (Riise) (LSK-hallen)
03.03: TPS Turku - HamKam 2-0 (La Manga)
07.03: MyPä - HamKam 1-3 (Ringberg, Haraldsen, selvmål)
12.03: HamKam - Notodden 2-2 (H: Ringberg, Øren)
19-03: Helsingborg - HamKam 1-0 (Tyrkia)
24.03: HamKam - Strømsgodset (Briskeby)

Lillestrøm:
18.01: LSK - HamKam 4-0 (Pedersen 2, Occean, Mouelhi) (LSK-hallen)
26.01: LSK - Haugesund 2-2 (Pedersen, Myklebust) (LSK-hallen)
01.02: LSK - Stabæk 1-2 (Myklebust) (LSK-hallen)
11.02: LSK - Spartak Nalchik 1-3 (Arnarsson)
14.02: LSK - Nordsjælland 1-1, 5-6 e. str. k. (Occean)
19.02: LSK - Halmstad 2-2, 6-4 e. str. k. (Kippe, Occean)
22.02: LSK - Aalborg 2-2 (Brenne, Occean)
29.02: LSK - Strømsgodset 2-2 (Occean, Pedersen)
29.02: LSK - Strømsgodset 2-2 (L: Occean, Pedersen S: Andersson, Ohr)
08.03: Viking - LSK 1-0 (Ijeh)
14.03: Molde - LSK 0-1 (Riise)
16.03: Viking - LSK 1-0
19.03: Algeciras – Lillestrøm 1-3 (Gundersen (2), Riise)
23.03: LSK - Lyn (Marbella)

Lyn:
06.01: Reggina - Lyn 1-1 (Endre Fotland Knudsen)
25.01: Lyn - Strømsgodset 1-2 (L: Powell S:Nystrøm, selvmål)
01.02: Sandefjord - Lyn 0-3 (Velten, Hoff, Powell)
06.02: Nordsjælland - Lyn 1-1 (Magne Simonsen)
13.02: Hønefoss - Lyn 1-4 (Holmen, Ugo, Diomande)
16.02: Vålerenga - Lyn 2-2 (Fotland Knudsen, Powell)
22.02: Lyn - Brøndby 0-0, 2-4 e. str. k.
25.02: Lyn - Aalesund 0-1
28.02: Lyn - Fredrikstad 0-1
06.03: Bærum - Lyn 1-2 (Hoff, Ighalo)
15.03: Malmö FF - Lyn 1-1 (Gutstavino)

Molde:
30.01: Universidad Las Palmas - Molde 0-0 (Maspalomas)
02.02: Molde - Vålerenga 3-1 (M: Pape Diouf, Mame Diouf, Moström)
15.02: Molde - Strindheim 1-2 (M: Pape Diouf)
18.02: Molde - Kristiansund 3-5 (Hestad, Hoset, Diouf)
23.02: Molde - Alta 1-1 (M: Hoseth A: Reginiussen)
28.02: Molde - Hødd 4-2 (Koskela, Forren, Pape Diouf, Hoseth)
04.03: Molde - MyPä 1-1 (Hoset)
07.03: Molde - Bodø/Glimt 2-2 (Mame Diouf, Pape Diouf)
14.03: Molde - Lillestrøm 0-1 (Riise)
19.03: Aalesund - Molde 1-1 (Mame Diouf)
24.03: Molde - Sogndal (Aker Stadion)

Rosenborg:
08.01: RBK - Helsingborg 2-0 (Traore, Storflor) (Maspalomas)
10.01: Las Palmas - RBK 2-2, 6-3 e.s.s (Kone 2) (Maspalomas)
25.01: RBK - Bodø/Glimt 8-0 (Abrahallen)
02.02: RBK - Strømsgodset 1-0 (Konan)
08.02: RBK - Sjakthar Donetsk 0-2
14.02: RBK - Fiorentina 0-1
21.02: Fiorentina - RBK 2-1 (Koné)
01.03: Helsingborg - RBK 1-2 (Iversen, Koné)
09.03: Aalesund - RBK 0-1 (Koné)
16.03: RBK - GIF Sundsvall 1-0 (Iversen)
24.03: Viking - RBK (Stavanger stadion)

Stabæk:
12.01: Botafogo - Stabæk 2-0 (I Brasil)
14.01: America - Stabæk 2-2 (Alanzinho, selvmål) (I Brasil)
17.01: Madureira - Stabæk 2-0 (I Brasil)
01.02: LSK - Stabæk 1-2 (Nannskog, Gunnarsson) (LSK-hallen)
12.02: Stabæk - Krylia Sovetov 4-2 (Nannskog 3, Gunnarsson) (La Manga)
15.02: Stabæk - Viking 1-1, tap etter straffer (S: Alanzinho) (La Manga)
19.02: Stabæk - Spartak Naltsjik 1-0 (Gunnarsson)
01.03: FC København - Stabæk 4-0
08.03: IFK Göteborg - Stabæk 2-1 (Skjønsberg)
12.03:Stabæk - Hønefoss 1-1 (S: Nannskog)
24.03: Stabæk - Vålerenga (Nadderud)

Strømsgodset:
18.01: Moss - Strømsgodset 1-3 (Winsnes 2, Sørum)
25.01: Lyn - Strømsgodset 1-2 (L: Powell S: Nystrøm, selvmål)
02.02: RBK - Strømsgodset 1-0 (R: Konan)
06.02: Strømsgodset - Helsingborg 4-3 (Nordkvelle, Aas, Nystrøm, Sørum)
15.02: Fredrikstad - Strømsgodset 3-1(S: Sørum)
20.02: Strømsgodset - Sogndal 1-0 (Andersson)
29.02: Lillestrøm - Strømsgodset 2-2 (S: Andersson, Ohr)
07.03: Strømsgodset - Notodden 0-2
14.03: Strømsgodset - Start 2-1 (Ohr, Aas)
23.03: HamKam - Strømsgodset

Tromsø:
18.01: Tromsø - Tromsdalen 3-2 (Skarphallen)
30.01: Tromsø - Vålerenga 1-0 (Moldskred)
06.02: IFK Norrköping - Tromsø 0-1 (Rushfeldt)
13.02: Alta - Tromsø
21.02: Tromsø - FFK 2-1 (Y. Jensen, Risholt)
24.02: Tromsø - Kalmar 0-1
29.02: Tromsø - Rubin Kazan 1-1, 4-3 e. str. k. (Knarvik)
06.03: Fredrikstad - Tromsø 2-0
16.03: TIL - Viking 3-0 (Rushfeldt 2, Knarvik)
24.03: Bodø/Glimt - Tromsø

Viking:
12.01: Madureira - Viking 2-2 (Filio, Austnes) (Brasil)
16.01: Botafogo - Viking 4-0 (Brasil)
18.01: America - Viking 1-2 (prøvespiller Adriano, selvmål) (Brasil)
01.02: Viking - Haugesund 2-0 (Ødegaard, Steenslid) (Hinna stadion)
07.02: Bryne - Viking 1-0 (Nærbø)
12.02: Viking - Halmstad 1-1 (La Manga)
15.02: Viking - Stabæk 1-1, seier etter straffer (V: Nisja)
19.02: Viking - Sjakthar Donetsk 0-3
22.02: FC København - Viking 2-2 (Danielsen, Sigurdsson)
27.02: Viking - HamKam 1-1 (Pimpong)
02.03: Viking - Odense 2-3 (Stokholm, Austnes)
08.03: Viking - Lillestrøm 1-0 (Ijeh)
16.03: Tromsø - Viking 3-0
23.03: Viking - RBK (Viking stadion)

Vålerenga:
30.01: Vålerenga - Tromsø 0-1 (T: Moldskred)
02.02: Vålerenga - Molde 1-3 (V: Abdellaoue)
08.02: Vålerenga - Nybergsund 4-1 (Berre 2, Roberts 2) (Vallhall)
16.02: Vålerenga - Lyn 2-2 (Hæstad, Storbæk)
21.02: Kalmar - Vålerenga 2-1 (Jepsen)
24.02: Vålerenga - FFK 3-3, 7-8 e. str. k. (Abdellaoue 2, Sæternes)
28.02: Vålerenga - Aalesund 1-0 (Strand)
06.03 Aalborg - Vålerenga 3-2 (Berre, Sæternes)
11.03: Sandefjord - Vålerenga 1-4 (V: Sæternes 2, Berre, Roberts)
16.03: Vålerenga - Moss 4-1 (Roberts 2, Thorvaldsson, Zajic)
21.03: Haugesund - Vålerenga (La Manga)
24.03: Stabæk - Vålerenga (Nadderud)

Aalesund:
01.02: Aalesund - Skarbøvik 2-0
06.02: Aalesund - Kristiansund 2-1 (A: Holm 2)
09.02: Aalesund - Hødd 4-1 (A: Hogne Aarøy 3, Skiri)
15.02: Aalesund - HamKam 1-1 (Aa: Kibebe)
22.02: Rubin Kazan - Aalesund 2-0
25.02: Lyn - Aalesund 0-1 (Arneng)
28.02: Vålerenga - Aalesund 1-0
09.03: Aalesund - Rosenborg 0-1
14.03: Aalesund - Bodø/Glimt 2-1 (A: Mathiesen, Aarøy, B: Bärengrub)
19.03: Aalesund - Molde 1-1 (Diego Silva)
24.03: Aalesund - Start